Rain
47°
Rain
Hi 49° | Lo 41°

Hartford Announces Quarter 2 Honors

Freshman Maximum Honors

Nicholas Chambers, Connor Chandler, Karen Cross, Zachary Emerson, Savanna Josler, Conor Joyce, Erin Murphy, Troy Potter, Summer Raymond, Lyndsie Rice, Spencer Rugg, Maeve Sneddon, Brendan Whitney, Cody Williams, Kaylee Williams, Kevin Williams, Kyra Wood, David York.

Freshman General Honors

Mason Archambeault, Lukas Bjorkman, Kristin Burlew, Thea Cole, Derek Davis, Jakob Farewell, Gavin Farnsworth, Omega Haehnel, Kenna Hausler, John Hawks, Gabriel Hunt, Keith Illingworth, Justin Koloski, Charlotte Langille, Isabella Leister, Rachel Loseby, Matthew Lucke, Brett MacLaren, Gabriella Miller, Jordyn Pallmerine, Summer Parkhurst, Jacob Perry, Brandon Pizinger, Nathan Robinson, Jasmyn Rogers, Jaden Sanborn, Dylan Spencer, Parker Strawbridge, Scott Tracy, Jack Urso, Brianna Wardwell, Nicholas Wright, Natalie Yoder.

Sophomores Maximum Honors

Ryan Bonner, Wyatt Connor, Megan Fariel, Morgan Furlong, Kayla Lancor, Solomon Manthena, Christine Miller, Emma Prime, George Spearing, David Thibodeau, Matthew Trischman, Amber Wilson.

Sophomores General Honors

Alexis Atkinson, Hunter Brooks, Zachary Caron, Rowan Chaboyer, Brandon Chiasson, Brett Clough, Eileen Curley, Kristen Davis, Brandon Dole, Caleb Dumont-Willey, Samuel Dwyer, Mateo Ellerson, Kelsey Fogg, Anna Gombar, Elizabeth Greenan, Shanan Hamilton, Paige Kehoe, Gina Kersey, Carolin Knight, James LaFountaine, Nathan Lemieux, Amanda Locke, Marlene Marcou, Jocelyn Martin, Amanda Nelson, Cassandra North, Andy Ostler, Matthew Phipps, Logan Potter, Tanner Potter, Sean Rielly, Sarah Rousse, Piyanat Saeng-em, Ethan Scribner, Rachel Seaver, Gavin Shropshire, Emma Stanwood, Tyler Tabor, Dominic Terino, Robert Varela, Nichole Wardwell, Gabrielle Williams.

Juniors Maximum Honors

John Bielecki, Connor Brooks, Esme Cole, Sarah Flint, Jennifer Gratacos, Robert Haehnel, Jason Hebert, Mariah Holroyd, Katelyn King, Stephanie Miller, Tyler Searles, Justina Terino, Morgan Whitney, Kaitlynn Woodward

Juniors General Honors

Caitlyn Allen, Clayton Bailey, Emma Bergeron, Meredith Boyle, Stephen Cerrone, Michaela Curley, Jonica DeGrasse, Kennede Ebejer, Lily Feenan, Ryan Ferland, Brandon Gile, Amelia Hecsh, Heather Illingworth, Tess Johnson, Kevin Ladka, Cadence Loney, Zoe Mahan, Tarun Manthena, Colleen McDermott, Katherine McGrath, Karla Medina, Colin Meeker, Courtney Murray, Bailey Parker, Liam Paterson, Rachel Rathburn, Skye Redmond, Leah Ring, Paige Roberts, Mark Rogenski, Nickolas Severance, Gareth Stevenson, Riley Strawbridge, Morgan Sumner, James Young.

Seniors Maximum Honors

Chelsea Birchmore, Alisha Boice, John Borchert, Nicholas Brooks, Evan Brown, Patrick Cummings, Jeffrey DeGrasse, Nathan Downing, Rachel Fogg, Michael Follensbee, Nathan Guarino, Emma Healy, Riley Horan, Zachary Hyde, Asa Johnson, Damian King, Madeline Levesque, Andrew McBeth, Alexander McCue, Patrick McGrath, Caroline Miller, Troy Nadeau, Kyle Perkins, Megan Potter, Nicholas Potwin, Adam Tatro, Mary Thomas, Peter Tsongalis, Tanner Wilson

Seniors General Honors

James Abrams, Stephen Burnham, Gardiner Cass, Sarah Chambers, Paige Childs, Allison Courtemanche, Kali Covell, Jordan Daigle, Brianna Dubois, Jake Engle, Allison Fellows, Sadie Gay, Kiefer Harrelson, Hanna Hausler, Erin Hudson, Benjamin Kelly, Kyle Kolenski, Sydney Koloski, Jacob Kroes, Branson Landon, John Lewis, Tesia Lewis, Jeffrey Lyford, Makade Lyford, Brady McNeil, Jamie Mesler, Rebecca Morse, Emily Newton-Smith, Mariah Palmer, Aaron Parker, Kirsten Payne, Joshua Phipps, Hannah Pierce, Kara Polito, Yusef Porcello, Dylan Rice, Darrell Rikert, Steven Rousse, Tyler Ruffing, Joseph Sass, Mykaela Simond, Alexandra Smith, Jonathan Spangler, Warren Steins, Nicholas Terino, Shelby Tetreault, Nolan Viens, Alyssa Walters, Ethan White, Karianna Willette, Jenna Yee.